My School Profile.com
Search School District City Zip

Adams Middle School
Alafia Elementary School
Alexander Elementary School
Alonso Senior High School
Alternative Schools Non-djj Programs
Anderson Elementary School
Apollo Beach Elementary School
Armwood High School
Ballast Point Elementary School
Bay Crest Elementary School
Bellamy Elementary School
Benito Middle School
Bevis Elementary School
Bing Elementary School
Blake High School
Bloomingdale High School
Booker T. Washington Middle School
Boyette Springs Elementary School
Brandon High School
Brooker Elementary School
Broward Elementary School
Bryan Elementary School - Plant City
Buchanan Middle School
Buckhorn Elementary School
Burns Middle School
Cahoon Elementary School
Caminiti Exceptional Center
Cannella Elementary School
Carrollwood Elementary School
Carver Exceptional Center
Central City Charter School
Chamberlain Senior High School
Chiaramonte Elementary School
Chiles Elementary School
Citrus Park Elementary School
Clair-mel Elementary School
Clark Elementary School
Claywell Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School
Coleman Middle School
Colson Elementary School
Cork Elementary School
County Superintendent`s Office
Crestwood Elementary School
Cypress Creek Elementary School
Davidsen Middle School
Desoto Elementary School
Detention Center East
Detention Center West
Dickenson Elementary School
Dorothy Thomas Center
Dover Elementary School
Dowdell Middle School
Dunbar Magnet School
Durant High School
East Bay Senior High School
East County Career Center (formerly Brewster Tech
Eastside Multi-cultural School
Eclp Administration
Edison Elementary School
Egypt Lake Elementary School
Eisenhower Middle School
Essrig Elementary School
Falkenburg Academy
Ferrell Middle School (formerly Middleton Middle
Folsom Elementary School
Forest Hills Elementary School
Foster Elementary School
Foundation School
Franklin Middle School
Gaither High School
Gibsonton Elementary School
Girls Program-northside
Gordon Burnett Middle School
Gorrie Elementary School
Grady Elementary School
Graham Elementary School
Greco Middle School
Haven Poe Runaway Center
Hill Middle School
Hillsborough Academy
Hillsborough Group Treatment Home #1
Hillsborough Group Treatment Home #2
Hillsborough Senior High School
Hunter`s Green Elementary School
Jackson Elementary School
James Exceptional Center (formerly Williams E
Jefferson Senior High School
Just Early Childhood Center
Kenly Elementary School
King Senior High School
Kingswood Elementary School
Knights Elementary School
Lake Magdalene Elementary School
Lanier Elementary School
Lavoy Exceptional Center
Learning Gate Charter School
Lee Elementary School Of Technology
Leslie Peters Halfway House
Leto Senior High School
Lewis Elementary School
Limona Elementary School
Lincoln Magnet School
Lithia Springs Elementary School
Lockhart Elementary School
Lomax Elementary School
Lopez Elementary School
Lowry Elementary School
Lutz Elementary School
Mabry Elementary School
Madison Middle School
Mango Elementary School
Manhattan Elementary School
Maniscalco Elementary School
Mann Middle School
Marshall Middle School
Mcdonald Elementary School
Mckitrick Elementary School
Mclane Middle School
Meacham Early Childhood
Memorial Middle School
Mendenhall Elementary School
Mendez Sed Center
Metropolitan Ministries
Miles Elementary School
Mintz Elementary School
Mitchell Elementary School
Monroe Middle School
Morgan Woods Elementary School
Mort Elementary School
Nature`s Classroom (inactive 10/99)
North Tampa Alternative Charter School
Northwest Elementary School
Oak Grove Elementary School (formerly Oa
Oak Park Elementary School
Orange Grove Middle School
Orient Road Jail
Pace
Palm River Elementary School
Parkhill School - Exceptional Center
Pepin Academy Of Tampa (formerly Pepin High
Pierce Middle School
Pinecrest Elementary School
Pizzo Elementary School
Plant City Exceptional Center
Plant City High School
Plant Senior High School
Potter Early Childhood Center
Pride Elementary School
Progress Village Middle School
Randell Middle School
Rebirth Academy Charter School
Redlands Christian Migrant Associate
Riverhills Elementary School
Riverside Academy
Riverview Elementary School
Riverview High School
Robinson Elementary School
Robinson Senior High School
Robles Elementary School
Rodgers Middle School
Roland Park Middle School
Roosevelt Elementary School
Ruskin Elementary School
Schwarzkopf Elementary School
Seffner Elementary School
Seminole Elementary School
Shaw Elementary School
Shore Elementary School
Sickles High School
Sligh Middle School
Springhead Elementary School
Stewart Middle School
Sulphur Springs Elementary School
Summerfield Elementary School
Symmes Elementary School
Tampa Bay Academy
Tampa Bay Boulevard Elementary
Tampa Bay Technical High School
Tampa Downtown Partnership Elementary School
Tampa Marine Evening
Tampa Marine Institute
Tampa Palms Elementary School
Tampa United Methodist Charter School
Temple Terrace Elementary School
Terrace Community Charter School
The Richardson Academy
The Village Of Excellence Academy
Thonotosassa Elementary School
Tinker Elementary School
Tomlin Middle School
Town & Country Elementary School
Transition School
Trapnell Elementary School
Trinity Charter School For Children
Turkey Creek Middle School
Twin Lakes Elementary School
Usf Charter School At Mosi
Valrico Elementary School
Van Buren Middle School
Velasco Exceptional Center (formerly Providence Ve
Walden Lake Elementary School
Walker Middle School
Waters Career Center (formerly Brewster Technical
Webb Middle School
West Shore Elementary School
West Tampa Elementary School
Westchase Elementary School
Wharton High School
Williams Middle School
Wilson Elementary School
Wilson Middle School
Wimauma Elementary School
Witter Elementary School
Woodbridge Elementary School
Yates Elementary School
Young Magnet School
Youth Environmental Services
Youth Services Education Program (inactive 10/99)
Related Resources:
School for Troubled Teen
Private Schools
Teen Help
Homeschool Resources